Last Update 0COMPOSITE 5353.46 18.91   AGRI 1845.43 3.29   MINING 1155.66 -4.63   BASIC-IND 504.45 3.36   MISC-IND 1350.88 12.51   CONSUMER 2486.34 2.73   PROPERTY 565.74 7.46   INFRASTRUC 1121.9 6.64   FINANCE 791.75 0.32   TRADE 864.39 3.44   MANUFACTUR 1407.63 4.97   LQ45 919.34 3.57   JII 742.07 5.02   MBX 1537.15 5.29   DBX 760.22 3.33   KOMPAS100 1151.51 4.83   BISNIS-27 472.06 1.98   SRI-KEHATI 320.62 1.82   PEFINDO25 417.71 1.71   IDX30 496.56 2.04   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ASII 
8,425
-175-2.03 %

9/26/2016 4:37:56 PM
BMRI 
11,650
1501.30 %

9/26/2016 4:35:37 PM
INDF 
8,750
-125-1.41 %

9/26/2016 4:35:37 PM
MLPL 
382
-10-2.55 %

9/26/2016 4:35:37 PM
SMGR 
10,400
00 %

9/26/2016 4:35:37 PM


Daily Recomendation Monday, 26 Sep 2016i


JSX Composite Index Monday, 26 Sep 2016
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,483.00 0.99
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,401.00-0.29
FTSE 100 London6,781.00-0.01
Hangseng Index23,162.00 0.81
Korea Composite2,033.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,671.00-0.48
Nasdaq Composite5,213.00-0.19
Nikkei 225 Osaka16,927.00 0.23
Shanghai Composite3,063.00-0.71
Straits Times Singapore2,816.00-0.14

9/1/2016 5:17:56 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
MREI4,700390 9.05
SUPR7,500300 4.17
MLBI13,100275 2.14
SMMA8,000200 2.56
SKBM845165 24.26
FASW2,930150 5.40
PGAS2,840150 5.58
BMRI11,650150 1.30
BRPT970130 15.48
ISAT5,700125 2.24

9/26/2016 4:41:07 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM64,000-1,125-1.73
UNTR17,200-725-4.04
UNVR44,850-700-1.54
MAYA2,660-180-6.34
PTBA9,850-175-1.75
ASII8,425-175-2.03
ICBP9,350-150-1.58
AKRA6,625-150-2.21
JSMR4,680-150-3.11
NISP1,725-150-8.00

9/26/2016 4:41:28 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
MYRX996,446,3001480
BEKS277,261,50051 1
SRIL164,303,300220-12
PGAS151,682,9002,840 150
PBRX107,906,300442 2
PWON97,163,100645-35
CPRO82,997,900520
TLKM78,037,0004,240 10
ELSA71,941,100420-26
DMAS70,291,100248-2

9/26/2016 4:41:41 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
PGAS151,682,9002,840 150
TLKM78,037,0004,240 10
ASII24,364,4008,425-175
BBRI14,435,90012,025-50
BBCA11,217,50015,350-125
BMRI13,625,50011,650 150
MYRX996,446,3001480
SMGR7,934,00010,4000
UNTR4,624,00017,200-725
UNVR1,778,00044,850-700

9/26/2016 4:41:28 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
PGAS8,3432,840 150
TLKM4,8154,240 10
PWON4,763645-35
SRIL4,352220-12
SCMA3,6812,770-50
UNTR3,68017,200-725
KAEF3,6572,610 40
ASII3,6108,425-175
SMBR3,0681,715 55
WIKA2,9702,510-90

9/26/2016 4:47:57 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
HDFA19949 32.67
SKBM845165 24.26
BRPT970130 15.48
NELY8710 12.99
CMPP13614 11.48
PDES29628 10.45
MREI4,700390 9.05
AHAP18515 8.82
WAPO574 7.55
GPRA22816 7.55

9/26/2016 4:41:05 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
TKIM-W65-20-23.53
BVIC90-10-10.00
BCIP840-90-9.68
AIMS192-20-9.43
CENT128-13-9.22
NISP1,725-150-8.00
MASA170-10-5.56
KINO5,000-225-4.31
PSDN16010 6.67
BULL100-5-4.76

9/23/2016 10:42:03 AM

Order Book
MREI | Maskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.
9/26/2016 4:41:07 PM
Last Price 4,700 Open 4,900
High 4,900 Close 4,310
Low 4,900 Change 390
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi